Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For London, England

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for London, England. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare London, England with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6073,484
BustAfghanistan 5,6133,488
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5263,434
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6233,494
FarahAfghanistan 5,4013,356
GardizAfghanistan 5,7933,600
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7433,569
HeratAfghanistan 5,2653,272
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6823,531
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8163,614
KabulAfghanistan 5,7223,556
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7203,554
KhostAfghanistan 5,8623,643
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5473,447
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3163,304
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4283,373
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6523,512
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2703,275
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3293,312
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6363,503
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4813,406
ShkoderAlbania 1,8261,135
TiranaAlbania 1,8991,180
VloreAlbania 1,9481,211
AdrarAlgeria 2,6221,630
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6671,036
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6641,034
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,7491,087
BatnaAlgeria 1,8261,134
BecharAlgeria 2,2261,383
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6941,053
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3771,477
BiskraAlgeria 1,9161,190
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6641,655
ChlefAlgeria 1,7011,057
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7751,103
DjanetAlgeria 3,1381,950
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8881,173
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3391,453
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0791,292
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1461,334
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2641,407
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7331,699
In SalahAlgeria 2,7051,681
MilianaAlgeria 1,6991,056
OranAlgeria 1,7611,094
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9901,858
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7191,068
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2262,005
TebessaAlgeria 1,9071,185
TimimounAlgeria 2,4711,535
TindoufAlgeria 2,7261,694
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1111,312
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7989,817
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2035,719
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,007626
HuamboAngola 7,3134,544
LuandaAngola 6,8324,245
LuenaAngola 7,2994,536
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5114,667
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6978,512
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6728,496
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6898,506
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0888,133
ByrdAntarctica 16,16810,047
DavisAntarctica 14,7899,190
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6478,480
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,03410,585
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1146,906
AzulArgentina 11,3877,076
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6857,261
BarilocheArgentina 12,3607,680
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1186,909
CeresArgentina 10,8586,747
ChamicalArgentina 11,1386,921
ChepesArgentina 11,2436,987
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5757,814
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7876,703
CórdobaArgentina 11,1126,905
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1186,909
CorrientesArgentina 10,4626,501
EsquelArgentina 12,5127,775
EzeizaArgentina 11,1436,924
FormosaArgentina 10,3176,411
General PicoArgentina 11,4887,138
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9776,821
JuninArgentina 11,2376,983
La PlataArgentina 11,1266,914
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3456,429
La RiojaArgentina 11,0796,885
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3247,037
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1888,195
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3026,402
Malarg EArgentina 11,7817,321
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2417,607
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3897,077
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1296,916
MendozaArgentina 11,5077,151
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4997,146
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6706,631
NeuquenArgentina 12,0087,462
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3197,033
OranArgentina 10,3676,442
ParanaArgentina 10,9586,809
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5906,581
PehuajoArgentina 11,4087,089
PergaminoArgentina 11,1586,934
PigeArgentina 11,5927,203
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1266,914
PosadasArgentina 10,3106,407
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4946,521
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5607,184
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1346,919
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9576,809
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6746,633
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2777,008
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1568,175
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3816,451
RosarioArgentina 11,0796,884
SaltaArgentina 10,5906,581
San AntonioArgentina 12,0167,467
San LuisArgentina 11,4047,087
San RafaelArgentina 11,6347,230
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5937,204
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7916,706
SarmientoArgentina 12,6387,853
TrelewArgentina 12,2407,606
TucumanArgentina 10,7566,684
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3788,313
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2196,972
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9536,806
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3957,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,6262,254
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7404,188
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,27510,113
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8599,233
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0659,362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9669,300
AmberleyAustralia 16,53710,276
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,36210,168
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,53710,276
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7948,572
CairnsAustralia 15,1449,411
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,00210,565
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7868,567
CedunaAustralia 15,7349,777
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0629,981
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2029,447
Cobar MoAustralia 16,47710,239
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7269,151
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,80610,444
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3969,567
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3698,929
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8658,616
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5527,179
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,70810,383
East SaleAustralia 17,08310,616
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0499,351
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0509,352
EssendonAustralia 16,90710,506
ForrestAustralia 15,2539,479
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,22410,703
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1698,805
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8009,197
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1788,810
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,42510,828
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,41610,823
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4359,592
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7909,191
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,32410,765
LavertonAustralia 16,90710,506
LearmonthAustralia 13,6008,451
LongreachAustralia 15,6779,742
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6779,742
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,23410,709
Low HeadAustralia 17,26310,728
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7359,778
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,59211,553
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8978,636
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2628,862
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,89810,501
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,91810,513
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,45810,227
Mount GambierAustralia 16,63110,334
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1429,409
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,33710,774
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9589,295
Nowra RanAustralia 17,05610,599
NuriootpaAustralia 16,27210,111
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6228,465
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4759,617
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4989,009
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7568,548
RichmondAustralia 16,95910,539
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0179,953
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,01210,571
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,00710,568
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7219,148
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7209,147
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3478,916
TibooburraAustralia 16,0659,983
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4269,586
WaggaAustralia 16,87910,489
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5587,182
WilliamtownAustralia 16,95310,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3039,509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3808,936
WoomeraAustralia 15,8679,860
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9628,676
GrazAustria 1,245774
InnsbruckAustria 964599
KlagenfurtAustria 1,191740
LinzAustria 1,098682
SalzburgAustria 1,040646
ViennaAustria 1,245773
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,054655
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7952,358
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0442,513
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7232,314
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8212,375
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7252,315
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 967601
LerwickUk 966600
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8092,367
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8302,380
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7452,327
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9752,470
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8842,413
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8522,394
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7952,358
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9702,467
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7822,350
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6822,288
Horta, FaialAzores 2,6261,632
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,4991,553
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,7211,691
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9864,341
MuharraqBahrain 5,0853,160
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2275,112
DhakaBangladesh 8,0314,991
CharnocksBarbados 6,7614,201
BrestBelarus 1,6451,022
GomelBelarus 2,1301,324
GrodnoBelarus 1,6571,030
MinskBelarus 1,8911,175
MogilevBelarus 2,0511,275
VitebskBelarus 2,0541,276
BrusselsBelgium 334208
D’UccleBelgium 334208
OstendeBelgium 226141
Belize CityBelize 8,3555,192
BeninBenin 5,0233,121
BohiconBenin 4,9313,064
CotonouBenin 5,0233,121
KandiBenin 4,4952,793
NatitingouBenin 4,5782,845
ParakouBenin 4,6912,915
SaveBenin 4,8363,005
BermudaBermuda 5,5303,436
La PazBolivia 9,9916,208
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8066,094
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6321,014
FrancistownBotswana 8,5255,298
MaunBotswana 8,2755,142
TshaneBotswana 8,6705,387
AimoresBrazil 8,8295,486
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9884,964
AltamiraBrazil 7,7964,844
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4965,280
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3275,796
ApodiBrazil 7,2824,525
AracajuBrazil 7,7834,837
AracuaiBrazil 8,6095,350
AragarcasBrazil 9,0145,602
AraxaBrazil 9,1055,658
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5304,679
BageBrazil 10,5976,585
BambuiBrazil 9,1035,657
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1265,671
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5194,673
BarcelosBrazil 8,2445,123
BarraBrazil 8,0815,022
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6354,744
BarreirasBrazil 8,2775,143
BelémBrazil 7,4164,608
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0015,593
BelterraBrazil 7,9044,911
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9314,928
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1656,317
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3115,164
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7815,457
BrevesBrazil 7,5524,693
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9685,573
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2245,732
CabroboBrazil 7,6424,749
CaceresBrazil 9,3275,796
CaetiteBrazil 8,3515,189
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3554,570
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5785,952
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8106,096
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3565,814
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5394,685
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3505,189
CaparaoBrazil 8,9685,573
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1475,684
CaratingaBrazil 8,9085,535
CaravelasBrazil 8,5735,327
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4245,235
CarolinaBrazil 7,9304,928
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7656,068
CataguasesBrazil 9,0925,650
CatalaoBrazil 9,0185,604
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3585,815
CaxiasBrazil 7,4734,644
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2506,369
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1744,458
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1345,676
ChapecoBrazil 10,1196,288
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8965,528
CipoBrazil 7,8654,887
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1165,044
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8885,523
CordeiroBrazil 9,1435,681
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3965,217
CorumbaBrazil 9,6045,968
CoximBrazil 9,4005,841
CrateusBrazil 7,3694,579
CuiabaBrazil 9,1925,712
CuritibaBrazil 9,7926,085
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8175,479
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1025,656
DouradosBrazil 9,7606,065
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2775,765
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4456,490
EspinosaBrazil 8,4525,252
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8614,264
FloraniaBrazil 7,2844,526
FlorestaBrazil 7,6154,732
FlorianoBrazil 7,6444,750
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9736,197
FormosaBrazil 8,7265,423
FortalezaBrazil 7,1294,430
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0666,255
FrancaBrazil 9,2265,733
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5534,693
GoianiaBrazil 8,9345,552
GoiasBrazil 8,9065,534
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8035,470
GrajauBrazil 7,7264,801
GuairaBrazil 9,9086,157
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2004,474
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4845,272
IbiriteBrazil 9,0155,602
IguatuBrazil 7,4244,613
IlheusBrazil 8,2665,137
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7574,820
IndaialBrazil 9,9366,174
IpameriBrazil 8,9835,582
IraiBrazil 10,1566,311
IreceBrazil 8,0404,996
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0995,033
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1615,071
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1195,045
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7435,433
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0385,616
ItapevaBrazil 9,6305,984
ItirucuBrazil 8,1605,071
ItuacuBrazil 8,2675,137
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7226,041
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6045,968
JacobinaBrazil 7,9634,948
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1934,470
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2994,536
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8835,520
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1595,691
LavrasBrazil 9,1805,704
LencoisBrazil 8,1455,061
LinharesBrazil 8,7775,454
LondrinaBrazil 9,6866,019
MacapaBrazil 7,4224,612
MacauBrazil 7,1744,458
MaceioBrazil 7,5974,721
MachadoBrazil 9,2655,758
ManausBrazil 8,2595,132
MarabaBrazil 7,8294,865
MaringaBrazil 9,7286,045
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7934,842
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4615,258
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8344,868
MonteiroBrazil 7,4754,645
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6765,392
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2524,506
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0014,972
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1755,701
ObidosBrazil 7,8714,891
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6184,734
ParacatuBrazil 8,8695,512
ParanaBrazil 8,4595,256
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7676,069
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3285,797
ParintinsBrazil 8,0114,978
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2184,485
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2186,350
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9895,586
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6884,778
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6804,773
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4865,273
PeixeBrazil 8,4465,249
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7834,836
PicosBrazil 7,5994,722
PiraiBrazil 9,2705,761
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8405,493
PompeuBrazil 8,9795,580
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8356,111
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6594,759
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9586,188
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0195,605
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3336,421
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3195,169
PosseBrazil 8,5375,305
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3074,540
RecifeBrazil 7,3984,597
RemansoBrazil 7,8854,900
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,3725,824
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2665,758
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8856,142
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1415,680
SalvadorBrazil 8,0615,009
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4216,476
SantaremBrazil 7,8684,890
SantosBrazil 9,5095,909
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3925,836
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1105,040
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4124,606
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1046,279
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3616,438
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2675,759
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2934,532
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6975,404
São PauloBrazil 9,4805,891
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3245,794
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3525,811
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8784,895
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9404,934
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9695,573
SobralBrazil 7,2074,479
SoureBrazil 7,3504,567
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1405,059
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7716,693
SurubimBrazil 7,4104,605
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3735,203
TarauacaBrazil 9,4005,841
TauaBrazil 7,4404,624
TefeBrazil 8,5755,329
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6835,396
TeresinaBrazil 7,4684,641
TiriosBrazil 7,5124,668
TorresBrazil 10,1986,337
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2954,533
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4595,878
TriunfoBrazil 7,5204,673
TucuruiBrazil 7,7034,787
TuriacuBrazil 7,2734,519
UaupesBrazil 8,4145,228
UbatubaBrazil 9,4045,844
UberabaBrazil 9,1705,699
VassourasBrazil 9,2375,740
VicosaBrazil 9,0355,614
VitoriaBrazil 8,8825,519
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3625,196
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4744,645
BurgasBulgaria 2,3141,438
LomBulgaria 1,9481,211
PlevenBulgaria 2,0651,283
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1561,340
SadovoBulgaria 2,1691,348
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1011,306
SofiaBulgaria 2,0331,263
VarnaBulgaria 2,3021,430
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3512,704
BurundiBurundi 6,7064,167
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0276,231
SiemreapCambodia 9,8006,090
BatouriCameroon 5,4013,356
DoualaCameroon 5,3603,331
GarouaCameroon 4,8493,013
MamfeCameroon 5,1643,209
MarouaCameroon 4,7492,951
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0693,150
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1963,229
YaoundeCameroon 5,4103,362
YokoCameroon 5,2393,255
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5664,702
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1903,846
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9382,447
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9522,456
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,8153,613
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,0753,775
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8743,029
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4994,660
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2633,271
Banff, AbCanada 7,0834,401
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4793,405
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7042,302
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0394,374
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1333,811
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,4203,368
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4624,637
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4394,001
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5384,063
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7792,348
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6114,729
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9752,470
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4453,384
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0224,363
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2963,291
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6822,288
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8952,421
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1892,603
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7763,589
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7372,322
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3404,561
Chapais, QcCanada 5,0263,123
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5982,857
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4892,790
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4872,788
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5982,857
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0943,165
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,0403,132
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1762,595
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5213,431
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7243,557
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9422,450
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5804,089
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4973,416
Comox, BcCanada 7,6064,726
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7223,556
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7282,938
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8264,242
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2304,493
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9182,435
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,3533,948
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8774,273
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9764,335
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9552,458
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0682,528
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,9323,065
Dryden, OnCanada 6,0603,766
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4633,395
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8164,235
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7814,214
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7914,220
Edson, AbCanada 6,9164,298
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6683,522
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6484,131
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1673,832
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2663,893
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4394,002
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6924,159
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,0114,357
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3913,971
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2003,852
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8544,259
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4914,034
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,7382,944
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,7342,942
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0602,523
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7832,351
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7083,547
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6414,748
Golden, BcCanada 7,1354,434
Goose, NfCanada 3,9612,462
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7473,571
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8754,272
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6812,909
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3432,699
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9684,330
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6122,866
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5952,855
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7713,586
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9592,460
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0393,752
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2783,901
Hope, BcCanada 7,4994,660
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6273,497
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,7402,946
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1503,821
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0602,523
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7042,923
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,7464,192
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3354,558
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5023,419
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5053,421
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3574,572
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1513,823
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4883,410
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1673,832
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7003,542
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2372,633
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,2293,249
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2963,913
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7373,565
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5913,475
Langara, BcCanada 7,4704,642
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,6283,497
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0864,403
London, OnCanada 5,8573,640
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2202,623
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9763,713
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4254,614
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6482,888
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,3133,302
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0274,367
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6484,131
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9634,327
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5904,716
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6002,858
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6832,910
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2003,231
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,2253,247
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6894,157
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2773,279
Morden, MbCanada 6,3963,975
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6073,485
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9132,432
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1912,605
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6002,859
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2543,886
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6224,115
North Bay, OnCanada 5,5213,431
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3563,328
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3563,328
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7284,181
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7952,980
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,4183,367
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5993,479
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,8083,609
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1542,581
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6114,730
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3513,947
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4664,018
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1384,435
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3804,586
Princeton, BcCanada 6,4634,016
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6892,914
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9913,101
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9254,304
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0283,746
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6344,122
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6374,125
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6882,913
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2174,485
Roberval, QcCanada 4,9433,071
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4172,745
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,7252,936
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5254,676
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4612,772
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5822,847
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5984,100
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8223,618
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2822,661
Scott, SkCanada 6,6824,152
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4712,778
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6092,864
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0953,166
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1693,834
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,0603,766
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9933,724
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7004,163
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2174,485
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0642,526
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5242,811
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,7974,224
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8034,227
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2902,666
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8793,032
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3004,536
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8944,284
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1903,846
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2003,853
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9003,666
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9723,711
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4953,415
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7004,785
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7053,545
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7163,552
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5543,451
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6293,498
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3232,686
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0963,788
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3113,300
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5854,713
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7354,185
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6924,158
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6454,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6844,775
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3732,718
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7793,591
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7814,214
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9054,291
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7353,564
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0243,744
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2963,912
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5094,045
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,8303,001
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0983,789
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,4634,016
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9051,805
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8831,791
SalCape Verde 4,3492,702
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5173,428
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0373,130
AbecheChad 4,5922,854
FayaChad 4,0972,546
MoundouChad 5,0003,107
N’DjamenaChad 4,5882,851
AntofagastaChile 10,7556,683
AricaChile 10,2906,394
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7937,950
ChicoChile 12,8507,985
ChillanChile 12,0127,464
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0857,510
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1006,898
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8397,978
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8247,348
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4786,511
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6328,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5338,409
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3777,070
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4147,714
ParronChile 11,7327,290
Puerto AysenChile 12,8017,955
Puerto MonttChile 12,4877,759
Punta ArenasChile 13,3428,291
QuinteroChile 11,6667,249
SantiagoChile 11,6667,249
SewellChile 11,6997,270
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2347,602
ValdiviaChile 12,3557,677
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2797,631
VallenarChile 11,2376,983
ValparaisoChile 11,6447,236
AltaiChina 5,9833,718
BeijingChina 8,1455,061
ChangchunChina 8,1975,094
ChangduChina 7,8304,866
ChangshaChina 9,0195,605
ChengduChina 8,2865,149
ChongqingChina 8,5435,309
DuianChina 7,4584,634
ErlianChina 7,6014,724
GanzhouChina 9,3595,816
GuangzhouChina 9,5145,912
HaikouChina 9,6135,974
HailarChina 7,4614,636
HamiChina 6,6644,141
HetanChina 6,2493,883
JiuquanChina 7,1964,472
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,8323,624
KashiChina 5,8193,616
KunmingChina 8,7005,406
LanzhouChina 7,8164,857
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,5694,704
NanchangChina 9,1605,692
NanjingChina 9,0005,593
NanningChina 9,2525,750
PingbianChina 8,7695,449
QingdaoChina 8,7005,406
QiqiharChina 7,8084,852
RuoqiangChina 6,6324,121
ShanghaiChina 9,2095,723
ShantouChina 9,6826,016
ShenyangChina 8,3205,170
TaiyuanChina 8,1635,073
TaoyuanChina 9,7786,076
TengchongChina 8,4265,236
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2403,878
Xi’AnChina 8,2585,132
XichangChina 8,4235,234
YanjiChina 8,4655,260
YichangChina 8,7125,413
YinchuanChina 7,7444,812
YiningChina 5,8443,631
ZhengzhouChina 8,4805,270
ZhijiangChina 8,9095,536
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0625,631
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9845,583
AraucaColombia 8,0434,998
BarranquillaColombia 7,9894,965
Benito SalasColombia 8,7145,415
BogotáColombia 8,4835,272
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0895,027
El CaranoColombia 8,5645,321
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2775,143
MatecanaColombia 8,5815,333
PeralesColombia 8,5755,329
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,9044,912
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0775,019
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3235,172
Simon BolivarColombia 7,9304,928
VanguardiaColombia 8,4945,278
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9885,585
YariguiesColombia 8,2575,131
MoroniComoros 8,1765,081
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,7175,417
LimonCosta Rica 8,6385,368
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,7645,446
San JoseCosta Rica 8,7155,415
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,309814
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6971,055
SibenikCroatia 1,484922
SplitCroatia 1,533953
ZagrebCroatia 1,348838
CamagueyCuba 7,3164,546
CasablancaCuba 7,4754,645
HavanaCuba 7,4944,657
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4764,646
FamagustaCyprus 3,2692,032
LarnacaCyprus 3,2682,031
LimassolCyprus 3,2452,017
NicosiaCyprus 3,2252,004
BrnoCzech Republic 1,232765
ChebCzech Republic 906563
MosnovCzech Republic 1,313816
PragueCzech Republic 1,034643
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8613,642
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0813,779
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3883,970
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5144,669
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9094,294
CopenhagenDenmark 967601
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,110690
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 726451
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 751467
MarstalDenmark 813505
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 909565
OdenseDenmark 835519
RandersDenmark 874543
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,085674
StudsgårdDenmark 794493
TønderDenmark 722449
TylstrupDenmark 919571
TystofteDenmark 879546
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 971603
VestervigDenmark 814506
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9113,673
Melville HallDominica 6,6674,143
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,9704,331
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9134,296
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0654,390
BaniDominican Republic 7,0524,382
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1114,419
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9644,327
CabreraDominican Republic 6,9074,292
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,0254,365
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9674,329
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0364,372
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1264,428
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0974,410
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9214,301
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,9354,309
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9374,311
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9124,295
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1074,416
ImbertDominican Republic 6,9484,318
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,0024,351
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1524,444
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9494,318
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9864,341
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9934,345
LuperonDominican Republic 6,9604,325
MichesDominican Republic 6,9044,290
MocaDominican Republic 6,9724,333
MoncionDominican Republic 7,0134,358
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,0084,355
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9714,332
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9254,304
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1094,418
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1694,455
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9614,326
PoloDominican Republic 7,1334,433
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,9434,315
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1004,412
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9204,300
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9644,327
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9704,331
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9214,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9654,328
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9044,290
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0114,356
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,0054,353
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0424,376
San JuanDominican Republic 7,0684,392
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9244,303
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9244,302
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9794,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0214,363
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0084,355
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1024,413
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0084,355
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9474,317
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0064,354
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9894,343
YasicaDominican Republic 6,9564,323
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6328,471
CanarEcuador 9,4465,870
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4765,889
IzobambaEcuador 9,2285,735
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2505,748
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5955,962
MilagroEcuador 9,4535,874
OtavaloEcuador 9,1565,690
PichilingueEcuador 9,3555,813
PortoviejoEcuador 9,4185,853
PuyoEcuador 9,2875,771
QuitoEcuador 9,2065,721
RumipambaEcuador 9,2885,772
San GabrielEcuador 9,0935,651
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3452,078
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6102,243
AswanEgypt 4,1592,584
AsyutEgypt 3,7752,346
BahariyaEgypt 3,5372,198
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5972,235
CairoEgypt 3,5252,191
DabaaEgypt 3,2692,031
DakhlaEgypt 3,8022,362
El ArishEgypt 3,5912,232
El TorEgypt 3,8252,377
FarafraEgypt 3,6032,239
HelwanEgypt 3,5432,202
HurguadaEgypt 3,9232,438
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5342,196
KhargaEgypt 3,8922,418
KosseirEgypt 4,0462,514
LuxorEgypt 3,9962,483
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1731,972
MinyaEgypt 3,6642,277
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4752,159
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7762,346
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8912,418
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6492,268
SalloumEgypt 3,0391,889
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2692,031
SohagEgypt 3,8572,397
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8092,367
TahrirEgypt 3,4362,135
TantaEgypt 3,4422,139
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7985,467
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7385,430
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7595,443
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7425,433
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3733,339
AsmaraEritrea 5,3163,303
AssabEritrea 5,7443,569
MassawaEritrea 5,3153,303
TallinEstonia 1,7871,111
TartuEstonia 1,8571,154
VilsandiEstonia 1,599994
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9113,673
GonderEthiopia 5,4953,414
NegeleEthiopia 6,3073,920
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6767,877
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,237768
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,263785
Laucala BayFiji 16,30910,135
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,26110,105
NandiFiji 16,26110,105
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,58810,308
HelsinkiFinland 1,8171,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8411,144
JoensuuFinland 2,1661,346
JokioinenFinland 1,7891,112
JyvskylFinland 1,9691,223
KajaaniFinland 2,1531,338
KuopioFinland 2,0851,296
KuusamoFinland 2,3051,432
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0341,264
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,578980
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7921,114
OuluFinland 2,0951,302
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2971,427
TampereFinland 1,8331,139
TurkuFinland 1,7141,065
VaasaFinland 1,8321,139
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,267787
BiarritzFrance 894556
BordeauxFrance 738459
BrestFrance 446277
CaenFrance 255158
ChateaurouxFrance 534332
DijonFrance 609378
GourdonFrance 757471
GrenobleFrance 831516
Le MansFrance 395245
LilleFrance 259161
LyonFrance 746463
MarseilleFrance 984612
MontpellierFrance 933580
NancyFrance 559348
NantesFrance 489304
NiceFrance 1,035643
ParisFrance 350218
PerpignanFrance 1,000621
StrasbourgFrance 654406
ToulonFrance 1,042647
ToulouseFrance 882548
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0514,381
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2634,513
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0514,382
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1044,415
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0924,407
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0648,739
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3759,554
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3739,553
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9529,291
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0369,344
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8389,221
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9279,897
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4647,745
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0428,104
BitamGabon 5,6013,480
CocobeachGabon 5,6883,535
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0483,758
LambarnGabon 5,8873,658
LastourvilleGabon 5,9443,694
LibrevilleGabon 5,7463,571
MakokouGabon 5,7943,600
MayumbaGabon 6,1913,847
MitzicGabon 5,7443,570
MkamboGabon 5,7673,583
MoandaGabon 6,0283,746
MouilaGabon 6,0263,745
Port-GentilGabon 5,8633,644
TchibanGabon 6,1343,812
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,0366,237
BanjulGambia 4,4722,779
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2071,993
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5632,214
BerlinGermany 938583
BrockenGermany 755469
CologneGermany 510317
DresdenGermany 978608
ErfurtGermany 787489
EssenGermany 505314
FichtelbergGermany 936581
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 648402
GeisenheimGermany 605376
GorlitzGermany 1,060659
HamburgGermany 737458
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 737458
HannoverGermany 693431
HelgolandGermany 628390
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 911566
KarlsruheGermany 677421
KasselGermany 677421
KonstanzGermany 804499
LeipzigGermany 881547
LindenbergGermany 994618
MagdeburgGermany 821510
MunichGermany 934580
MünsterGermany 549341
NeustrelitzGermany 931579
NurembergGermany 836519
NurnbergGermany 833518
PotsdamGermany 922573
RostockGermany 885550
SchleswigGermany 742461
StuttgartGermany 740460
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 528328
ZugspitzeGermany 931579
AccraGhana 5,1003,169
KumasiGhana 4,9773,093
TamaleGhana 4,6762,906
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7491,087
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3211,443
AthensGreece 2,3981,490
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,4211,505
ChiosGreece 2,5201,566
CorfuGreece 2,0421,269
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0401,267
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7071,682
IoanninaGreece 2,0891,298
KalamataGreece 2,3751,476
KerkiraGreece 2,0421,269
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5001,553
LamiaGreece 2,2491,398
LarissaGreece 2,1901,361
LemnosGreece 2,3371,452
LimnosGreece 2,3451,457
MethoniGreece 2,3771,477
MilosGreece 2,5481,583
MitiliniGreece 2,4951,551
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4901,547
NaxosGreece 2,5731,599
PatrasGreece 2,2601,405
RhodesGreece 2,7951,737
SamosGreece 2,6201,628
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3701,473
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6311,635
ThessalonikiGreece 2,1571,341
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3591,466
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2521,400
AasiaatGreenland 3,3302,070
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6141,624
AputiteqGreenland 2,5001,554
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9201,814
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1371,949
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3442,078
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2692,031
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,3851,482
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2712,032
JulianehbGreenland 2,9461,831
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2202,001
Kap TobinGreenland 2,3791,478
NanortalikGreenland 2,9011,803
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9121,810
NordGreenland 3,3972,111
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2422,015
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9482,453
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7871,732
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2171,999
UpernavikGreenland 3,5262,191
UummannaqGreenland 3,3402,076
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6194,113
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6204,114
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7555,441
BokeGuinea 4,6952,917
ConakryGuinea 4,8142,992
FaranahGuinea 4,7042,923
KankanGuinea 4,6412,884
KindiaGuinea 4,7452,948
KissidougouGuinea 4,7602,958
LabeGuinea 4,5942,855
MacentaGuinea 4,8473,012
MamouGuinea 4,6942,917
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9163,055
SiguiriGuinea 4,5232,811
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6142,867
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2324,494
TimehriGuyana 7,2664,515
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1814,463
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7267,287
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6297,226
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6387,232
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5947,205
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1506,929
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6407,233
CatacamasHonduras 8,4165,230
CholutecaHonduras 8,6365,366
La CeibaHonduras 8,4105,226
La MesaHonduras 8,5075,286
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,2425,122
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6225,358
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5785,330
TelaHonduras 8,4535,253
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6375,989
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6385,989
BudapestHungary 1,459906
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,474916
DebrecenHungary 1,6371,018
KeszthelyHungary 1,377856
MiskolcHungary 1,551964
PecsHungary 1,485923
SzegedHungary 1,596992
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,310814
AkureyriIceland 1,8721,163
DalatangiIceland 1,7101,063
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,6671,036
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,7181,067
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,8801,168
ReykhólarIceland 1,9881,235
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8841,171
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9811,231
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,7711,100
AgraIndia 6,8974,286
AhmedabadIndia 6,8584,261
AkolaIndia 7,3574,572
AllahabadIndia 7,2894,529
AmritsarIndia 6,3283,933
BangaloreIndia 8,0485,001
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,5974,721
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0004,971
BikanerIndia 6,5064,043
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,2255,111
CherrapunjiIndia 7,9764,956
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,9764,956
DaltonganjIndia 7,5624,699
DarbhangaIndia 7,5114,668
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9974,969
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0024,973
DumkaIndia 7,7594,822
DwarkaIndia 6,6694,144
GoaIndia 7,5734,706
GuwahatiIndia 7,8954,906
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7284,802
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1054,415
JagdalpurIndia 7,8374,870
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,9774,957
KotaIndia 6,9104,294
KozhikodeIndia 8,0705,015
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3183,926
LudhianaIndia 6,4614,015
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8674,889
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8234,240
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2154,484
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0204,983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4634,638
New DelhiIndia 6,7274,180
PambanIndia 8,4775,268
PuneIndia 7,3184,547
SagarIndia 7,2154,484
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1393,815
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3905,214
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3905,214
VeravalIndia 6,8794,275
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0404,996
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8918,011
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9637,434
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7297,288
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1978,201
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2057,584
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9648,056
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,3176,411
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0448,727
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,8276,728
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,3547,055
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4728,371
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6477,859
AbadanIran 4,5942,855
ArakIran 4,4162,744
BabolsarIran 4,4242,749
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3983,354
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1502,579
Bandar LengehIran 5,3483,323
BirjandIran 5,1573,204
BushehrIran 4,8793,032
ChahbaharIran 5,8463,633
DezfulIran 4,4582,770
EsfahanIran 4,6642,899
IranshahrIran 5,6983,541
KermanIran 5,2013,232
KermanshahIran 4,2142,619
Khoram AbadIran 4,3602,710
MashhadIran 4,9393,069
OroomiehIran 3,8342,382
RamsarIran 4,2742,656
RashtIran 4,1722,593
SemnanIran 4,5572,832
ShahroudIran 4,6042,861
ShirazIran 4,9563,080
TabrizIran 3,8892,417
TeheranIran 4,4052,737
YazdIran 4,8893,038
ZahedanIran 5,5323,438
ZanjanIran 4,1382,571
BaghdadIraq 4,0992,547
BasraIraq 4,5462,825
BelmulletIreland 719447
Birr, OffalyIreland 545339
ClaremorrisIreland 636395
ClonesIreland 553344
Collooney, SligoIreland 624388
CorkIreland 565351
Cork (Ap)Ireland 565351
DublinIreland 458284
KilkennyIreland 494307
Malin HeadIreland 635395
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 421262
ShannonIreland 603375
ValentiaIreland 686426
EilatIsrael 3,7892,355
HaifaIsrael 3,5212,188
JerusalemIsrael 3,6122,245
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5812,225
AlbengaItaly 1,037645
AlgheroItaly 1,374854
AmendolaItaly 1,6441,022
AnconaItaly 1,353841
ArezzoItaly 1,273791
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7361,079
BergamoItaly 978608
BolognaItaly 1,156718
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,014630
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8201,131
BrindisiItaly 1,8431,145
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,541958
CameriItaly 934580
CampobassoItaly 1,583984
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,498931
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,572977
Cape FrascaItaly 1,469913
Cape MeleItaly 1,048651
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7491,087
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9701,224
CerviaItaly 1,235768
CiampinoItaly 1,453903
Cimone MountainItaly 1,151715
Cisa PassItaly 1,087676
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,395867
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,058657
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0461,272
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9341,202
DecimomannuItaly 1,528949
DobbiacoItaly 1,052654
FalconaraItaly 1,344835
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,210752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6411,020
FonniItaly 1,462908
FrontoneItaly 1,316818
FrosinoneItaly 1,504935
GelaItaly 1,9671,223
GenoaItaly 1,038645
GhediItaly 1,029640
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7761,104
GrazzaniseItaly 1,596992
GrossetoItaly 1,294804
GrottaglieItaly 1,8231,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,360845
GuidoniaItaly 1,444898
IstranaItaly 1,115693
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0531,276
LatinaItaly 1,493928
LatronicoItaly 1,7831,108
LecceItaly 1,8881,173
M. CalamitaItaly 1,263785
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8021,120
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9261,197
MilanItaly 972604
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 928577
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,331827
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6221,008
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,395867
PadovaItaly 1,121697
Paganella MountainItaly 1,018632
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8271,135
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8111,125
PantelleriaItaly 1,8961,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,081672
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,512940
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,339832
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,485923
PiacenzaItaly 1,040647
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,179733
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,219757
Ponza IslandItaly 1,551964
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7241,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,460907
PrizziItaly 1,8701,162
RadicofaniItaly 1,317818
Resia PassItaly 946588
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,269789
RivoltoItaly 1,152716
Rolle PassItaly 1,053655
RomeItaly 1,436893
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,436893
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,189739
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,044649
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6431,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9351,202
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,123698
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,375855
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8691,161
SigonellaItaly 1,9691,223
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8191,130
TarvisioItaly 1,152716
TermoliItaly 1,566973
TorinoItaly 930578
Torino/ CaselleItaly 911566
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8101,125
TrevicoItaly 1,6581,031
TrevisoItaly 1,122697
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,216756
Turin, PiedmontItaly 924574
UdineItaly 1,158720
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7651,097
VeniceItaly 1,143710
VeronaItaly 1,065662
VicenzaItaly 1,091678
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,410876
ViterboItaly 1,371852